Movies as on 05-02-2010


love dale belagavi



Theatre Movie Timings
Big Cinemas 3 Idiots 3.15

Veer 12.15,6.30

Ishqiya 12.45,6.45,9.45pm

Rann 3.45,9.30pm
Nirmal Ram (K) 12.15pm,3.15,6.15,9.15



Huns Shri Banshankari Mata (K) 12,3,6,9
Arun
12.30,2,4,7
Roopali Sahukat (K) 12.15,3,6,9
Balkrishna 12.30,3.30,6.30,9.30
Chitra Porki (K) 12,3,6,9
Swaroop Namo Venkatesh 12.15,3.15,6.15,9.15

Hira Veer 12.15,3.15,6.15,9.15
Prakash Maat Maatalli (K) 12.15,3.15,.615,9.15
Nartaki 3 Idiots 2.45,5.45,9.15
Santosh Shankar Guru (K) 12.15,3.15,6.15,9.15pm
Globe Bandit Queen 12.15,1.45,3.45,6.45
Kindly check the excat  timings with the theatres
Trinity Belagavi
SHARE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here