belagavi news

lcds-Belagavi-news

Movies as on 06-07-2012

Photo of author

TheaterMovieTimingsContact
Inox ChandanBol Bacchan10,12.15,3.15,6.15,9.154215905

Gangs of Wasseypur3,9

Ferrari ki Swari6

Teri Meri Kahani12

Amazing Sipderman12.45,3.30,6.30,9.30
Big CinemasBol Bacchan10,12.45,3.45,6.45,8.30,9.45pm934 160 6216

Gangs of Wasseypur12.15

Amazing Sipderman3.15,6
NirmalDandupalya(K)12,3,6,92461617
BalkrishnaAmazing Sipderman(H)12.30,3.30,6.30,9.302437347
ChitraIga(T)12,.3,6,92462511
HiraSri Khestra Adichunchangiri(K)12,.3,6,92405812
PrakashAdduri(K)12,.3,6,92467025
NartakiBol Bacchan12,3,6,92421055
SantoshRomeo(K)12.15,3.15,6.15,9.152461384
HunsClosed
ArunClosed for Renovation
GlobeClosed
RoopaliClosed
SwaroopClosed for Renovation
Kindly check the exact  timings with the theaters

Leave a Comment