belagavi news

lcds-Belagavi-news

Movies as on 13-07-2012

Photo of author

TheaterMovieTimingsContact
Inox ChandanBol Bacchan12.35,3.30,6.159.154215905

Cocktail10,12.30,3.15,6.30,9.30

Gangs of Waseypur12,3,6

Kaksparsh(M)09:00:00 PM
Big CinemasBol Bacchan12.45,3.45,6.45,9.45934 160 6216

Cocktail10,12.30,3.30,6.30,9.30
NirmalDandupalya(K)12,3,6,92461617
Balkrishna12.30,3.30,6.30,9.302437347
ChitraIga(T)12,.3,6,92462511
HiraAnjuna Beach12,.3,6,92405812
PrakashAdduri(K)12,.3,6,92467025
NartakiBol Bacchan3,6,92421055

Cocktail12
SantoshRomeo(K)12.15,3.15,6.15,9.152461384
HunsClosed
ArunClosed for Renovation
GlobeClosed
RoopaliClosed
SwaroopClosed for Renovation
Kindly check the exact  timings with the theaters

Leave a Comment